2024 NORTHSTAR MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 06/30/24 6:58 pm Page 1 of 1
+60 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 557 Dennis Hines 165 1
250 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 638 Lucas Giardino 126 1
2. 130 Brodie M. Oconnor 119 1
Schoolboy 2 12-17 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 61 Colton Engen 164 1
2. 327 Brett Helser 110 1
3. 222 Levi Schramm 107 1
4. 87 Kristof Lindstrom 107 1
5. 77 William Markkula 60 1
6. 589 Gino Gherardi 53 1
7. 115 Griffin Disse 53 1
85cc 9-12 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Owen Hamilton 207 1
2. 717 Jaxon Arends 172 1
3. 384 Blair Kindel 167 1
4. 285 Tucker J. King 160 1
5. 60 Jase Sonnenberg 132 1
6. 13 Keaton Oconnor 109 1
7. 36 Austin Nutter 98 1
8. 214 Alex Norick 89 1
9. 22 Jarek Bernard 80 1
10. 701x Ryan Reinhardt 74 1
11. 74 Cash Nornberg 59 1
12. 116 Wyatt Ohnstad 58 1
13. 210 Tucker Loso 52 1
14. 75 Wyatt Edman 48 1
15. 199 Wyatt Cuypers 47 1
16. 240 Leighton Oswald 46 1
17. 99 Abel Ugrich 44 1
18. 250 Louis Oswald 37 1
19. 182 Caleb Borowick 35 1
20. 114 Karter Katzmark 33 1
21. 992 Wyatt Anderson 27 1
22. 408 Emmitt L. Nielsen 18 1
23. 23 Wyatt Eviston 11 1
Vet (+30) A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 102 Timothy Rasmusson 196 1
2. 41 Shane Tismer 175 1
3. 67 Matt Kline 81 1
4. 973 Clay Olson 75 1
5. 244 Bobby Lepage 74 1
6. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg 62 1
Sr. (+40) A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Rory Beckman 222 1
2. 627 Mike Mikrot 205 1
3. 82 Sheldon J. Fratzke 169 1
4. 174 Jed A. Oconnor 86 1
5. 403 John Farrington 78 1
6. 274 Michael Lemke 64 1
65cc 10-11 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 627 Traedyn Mikrot 177 1
2. 114 Brayden Johnsen 147 1
3. 936 Gabe Jasken 139 1
4. 541 Max Erickson 137 1
5. 60 Jase Sonnenberg 125 1
6. 72 Jaymison Cheney 95 1
7. 701x Ryan Reinhardt 85 1
8. 697 Bryson Dietman 80 1
9. 443 Mason Weller 78 1
10. 630 Braydon Kangas 68 1
11. 240 Leighton Oswald 67 1
12. 54 Parker Labeau 65 1
13. 409 Tate Fridgen 42 1
85cc 12-15 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Owen Hamilton 218 1
2. 285 Tucker J. King 177 1
3. 717 Jaxon Arends 172 1
4. x Ivyn J. Fratzke 143 1
5. 36 Austin Nutter 125 1
6. 13 Keaton Oconnor 115 1
7. 416 Miles Gray 85 1
8. 262 Ethan Mertens 81 1
9. 336 Jaxyn Adrian 70 1
10. 116 Wyatt Ohnstad 63 1
11. 210 Tucker Loso 59 1
12. 75 Wyatt Edman 46 1
13. 308 Hunter Smith 45 1
14. 992 Wyatt Anderson 34 1
15. 702 Brayton Berning 33 1
16. 408 Emmitt L. Nielsen 30 1
17. 628 Ethan Chiappetta 28 1
18. 23 Wyatt Eviston 22 1
14-24 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 699 Domenic D. Hegman 100 1
+25 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 41 Shane Tismer 163 1
2. 638 Lucas Giardino 133 1
3. 294 Austin Pogreba 92 1
4. 67 Matt Kline 75 1
5. 625 Austin M. Kienast 75 1
6. 794 Cole Felland 67 1
7. 973 Clay Olson 59 1
+45 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 174 Jed A. Oconnor 116 1
2. 28 Mike Jenson 100 1
Supermini - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 285 Tucker J. King 178 1
2. 384 Blair Kindel 167 1
3. x1 Carter Drechsel 154 1
4. 709 Karson Schmidt 152 1
5. 240 Logan Schlauderaff 140 1
6. 622 Gavin Hill 112 1
7. x Ivyn J. Fratzke 105 1
8. 619 Josiah Eller 99 1
9. 336 Jaxyn Adrian 96 1
10. x Owen Hamilton 94 1
11. 416 Miles Gray 78 1
12. 262 Ethan Mertens 75 1
13. 229 Owen Smith 72 1
14. 421 Lincoln B. Nielsen 66 1
15. 4 Jaxson Howery 43 1
16. 028 Mason Mishler 32 1
17. 308 Hunter Smith 31 1
18. 702 Brayton Berning 27 1
19. 628 Ethan Chiappetta 19 1
+50 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 90 Craig Janzig 100 1
2. 121 Kurt Caswell 91 1
3. 274 Michael Lemke 75 1
50cc 7-8 Chain Premix - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 12 Reed Rasmusson 188 1
2. 9 Jerran Shearer 185 1
3. 251 Eli Dockendorf 170 1
4. 538 Maverick Plath 156 1
5. 38 Tyler Campbell 152 1
6. 520 Huxson Schmidt 145 1
7. 22 Tucker Pavlovich 125 1
8. 628 Grace Mikrot 111 1
9. 269 Kevin Knickerbocker 110 1
10. 118 Ezra Stone 72 1
11. 119 Tate Siegel 71 1
12. 906 Mason Tichy 49 1
13. 372 Shaw Vandenburg 46 1
14. 509 Levi Czepa 43 1
Open A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 699 Domenic D. Hegman 164 1
2. 41 Shane Tismer 142 1
3. 638 Lucas Giardino 118 1
4. 130 Brodie M. Oconnor 81 1
5. 294 Austin Pogreba 70 1
6. 625 Austin M. Kienast 63 1
7. 973 Clay Olson 45 1
65cc 7-11 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 627 Traedyn Mikrot 171 1
2. 114 Brayden Johnsen 169 1
3. 936 Gabe Jasken 137 1
4. 60 Jase Sonnenberg 125 1
5. 72 Jaymison Cheney 95 1
6. 701x Ryan Reinhardt 92 1
7. 22 Tucker Pavlovich 83 1
8. 710 Travis Marquardt 78 1
9. 443 Mason Weller 77 1
10. 727 Colton Luckas 62 1
11. 54 Parker Labeau 62 1
12. 543 Keelan Weller 55 1
13. 141 Brayden Garson 50 1
14. 199 Wyatt Cuypers 37 1
15. 12 Reed Rasmusson 34 1
16. 166 Frankey Kotek 25 1
17. 194 Kolt Kotek 25 1
18. 404 Gannon Farrington 18 1
+55 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 90 Craig Janzig 100 1
50cc Open 4-8 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 9 Jerran Shearer 200 1
2. 12 Reed Rasmusson 186 1
3. 251 Eli Dockendorf 175 1
4. 38 Tyler Campbell 157 1
5. 538 Maverick Plath 151 1
6. 269 Kevin Knickerbocker 137 1
7. 520 Huxson Schmidt 134 1
8. 617 Kole Marquardt 112 1
9. 22 Tucker Pavlovich 100 1
10. 628 Grace Mikrot 95 1
11. 118 Ezra Stone 77 1
12. 537 Caleb Plath 53 1
13. 372 Shaw Vandenburg 42 1
14. 296 Wyatt Pogreba 39 1
15. 116 Lincoln Johnsen 36 1
16. 509 Levi Czepa 31 1
17. 514 Clayton Hanson 29 1
18. 906 Mason Tichy 14 1
+35 A - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 95 Rory Beckman 217 1
2. 627 Mike Mikrot 212 1
3. 244 Bobby Lepage 82 1
4. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg 72 1
50cc Electric 7-8 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 9 Jerran Shearer 236 1
2. 514 Clayton Hanson 175 1
3. 519 Michael Hanson 154 1
4. 617 Kole Marquardt 151 1
5. 12 Reed Rasmusson 104 1
6. 38 Tyler Campbell 97 1
7. 92 Hudson Dietman 74 1
8. 24 Tala Campbell 56 1
9. 487 Cash Savelkoul 54 1
10. 647 Milly Knaus 45 1
11. 570 Hendrix Fagan 38 1
Schoolboy 1 12-17 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 217 Bentlee Walker 275 1
2. x1 Carter Drechsel 182 1
3. 709 Karson Schmidt 138 1
4. 582 Ethan Dearmond 126 1
5. 88 Ryker Schneider 117 1
6. 5 Collin Hawkinson 96 1
7. 108 Kaden Bernard 90 1
8. 240 Logan Schlauderaff 88 1
9. 622 Gavin Hill 83 1
10. 615 Ike Anderson 82 1
11. 285 Tucker J. King 79 1
12. 85 Mac Nornberg 69 1
13. 140 Max Niemi 60 1
14. 196 Harper Smith 57 1
15. 92 Ozzy Hanson 52 1
16. 274 Landon White 48 1
17. 573 Blake Larson 46 1
18. 416 Miles Gray 46 1
19. 825 Caleb Aldridge 45 1
20. 116 Landon Flinders 43 1
21. 409 Aiden Spoden 38 1
22. 619 Josiah Eller 37 1
23. 384 Blair Kindel 37 1
24. 445 Gabriel Strom 34 1
25. 41 Jack Bouton 23 1
26. 499 Levi Petron 10 1
27. 336 Jaxyn Adrian 10 1
28. 229 Owen Smith 8 1
29. 337 Rose Loso 7 1
30. 104x Jake Starich 5 1
Vet (+30) B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 542 Skyler Erickson 235 1
2. 168 Marcus G. Evenson 217 1
3. 536 Ryan Plath 173 1
4. 105 Andrew Rasmusson 157 1
5. 588 Christopher Janzig 98 1
6. 90 Kyle Schloesser 93 1
Sr. (+40) B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 102 Preston Hines 188 1
65cc 7-9 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 9 Jerran Shearer 198 1
2. 170 Easton Yaeger 183 1
3. 12 Reed Rasmusson 124 1
4. 22 Tucker Pavlovich 119 1
5. 251 Eli Dockendorf 112 1
6. 710 Travis Marquardt 109 1
7. 38 Tyler Campbell 96 1
8. 543 Keelan Weller 79 1
9. 302 Mia Niemi 79 1
10. 271 Reid Schroeder 65 1
11. 317 Oliver Hanson 64 1
12. 21 Avery Hegg 61 1
13. 141 Brayden Garson 54 1
14. 404 Gannon Farrington 52 1
15. 686 Aubree Daniels 51 1
16. 199 Wyatt Cuypers 51 1
17. 166 Frankey Kotek 49 1
18. 119 Tate Siegel 49 1
19. 100 Jace Laust 44 1
20. 509 Levi Czepa 40 1
21. 24 Tala Campbell 39 1
22. 118 Ezra Stone 38 1
23. 194 Kolt Kotek 34 1
24. 372 Shaw Vandenburg 20 1
25. 69 Cooper Evenson 7 1
14-24 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 323 Dominic Lindquist 215 1
2. 226 Jacob Mcpherson 177 1
3. 797 Wyatt Larson 149 1
4. 735 Zach O. Crider 137 1
5. 415 Matthew Thompson 97 1
6. 23 Dustin J. White 78 1
7. 151 Parker Miele 64 1
8. 427 Blake Gyldenvand 60 1
9. 28 Jack T. Doty 50 1
10. 615 Bryce Berwald 40 1
+25 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 168 Marcus G. Evenson 193 1
2. 88 Dayton Konecny 157 1
3. 105 Andrew Rasmusson 146 1
4. 142 Jeremiah Lindberg 122 1
+45 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 56 Donald Demichele 65 1
50cc 4-6 Chain Premix - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 226 Hadley Winther 231 1
2. 289 Barrett Kipp 179 1
3. 113 Abigail Mikrot 177 1
4. 909 Memphis Lamb 111 1
5. 716 Huxley Fridgen 97 1
6. 926 Braxton Radeke 92 1
7. 125 Carson Homan 46 1
50cc Multi-speed - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 527 Jack Myers 217 1
2. 113 Abigail Mikrot 213 1
3. 537 Caleb Plath 209 1
4. 258 Ivan Dockendorf 84 1
85cc 9-11 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 60 Jase Sonnenberg 172 1
2. 214 Alex Norick 158 1
3. 22 Jarek Bernard 132 1
4. 697 Bryson Dietman 130 1
5. 114 Brayden Johnsen 128 1
6. 377 Cason Leger 110 1
7. 541 Max Erickson 105 1
8. 701x Ryan Reinhardt 97 1
9. 669 Easton Evenson 82 1
10. 12 Rheid Newbold 80 1
11. 243 Eli Larson 73 1
12. 99 Abel Ugrich 68 1
13. 54 Parker Labeau 60 1
14. 270 Jace Schroeder 58 1
15. 182 Caleb Borowick 56 1
16. 630 Braydon Kangas 48 1
17. 199 Wyatt Cuypers 48 1
18. 62 Addison Boie 45 1
19. 210 Jaxx Blomquist 31 1
Open B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 323 Dominic Lindquist 208 1
2. 226 Jacob Mcpherson 179 1
3. 735 Zach O. Crider 163 1
4. 526 Cooper Wilson 131 1
5. 216 Ryder Gerulli 102 1
6. 515 Spencer Briggs 92 1
7. 797 Wyatt Larson 92 1
8. 114 Simon Briggs 67 1
9. 28 Jack T. Doty 64 1
10. 87 Kristof Lindstrom 52 1
11. 10 Parker Miller 46 1
12. 615 Bryce Berwald 39 1
250 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 217 Bentlee Walker 170 1
2. 526 Cooper Wilson 150 1
3. 415 Matthew Thompson 130 1
4. 216 Ryder Gerulli 106 1
5. 515 Spencer Briggs 98 1
6. 797 Wyatt Larson 85 1
7. 87 Kristof Lindstrom 84 1
8. 327 Brett Helser 77 1
9. 28 Jack T. Doty 66 1
10. 114 Simon Briggs 61 1
11. 427 Blake Gyldenvand 58 1
12. 10 Parker Miller 55 1
13. 23 Dustin J. White 52 1
14. 222 Levi Schramm 52 1
15. 151 Parker Miele 40 1
16. 115 Griffin Disse 39 1
17. 105 Deagen Mills 36 1
+35 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 542 Skyler Erickson 228 1
2. 281 Lucas Mattila 181 1
3. 588 Christopher Janzig 125 1
+50 B - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 212 Mike Klippenstein 233 1
2. 929 Craig Hultgren 104 1
3. 56 Donald Demichele 55 1
50cc Electric 4-6 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 226 Hadley Winther 235 1
2. 22x Emma Hegg 150 1
3. 23 Huckson Winther 148 1
4. 296 Wyatt Pogreba 144 1
5. 630 Reed Kangas 142 1
6. 909 Memphis Lamb 112 1
7. 716 Huxley Fridgen 100 1
8. 618 Brekken Kippley 78 1
9. 715 Braxzin Fridgen 61 1
10. 629 Rhett Kippley 58 1
11. 59 Jackson Morisch 56 1
+55 B/c - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 212 Mike Klippenstein 250 1
2. 929 Craig Hultgren 102 1
3. 56 Donald Demichele 58 1
50cc Girls 4-8 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 226 Hadley Winther 231 1
2. 381 Aubrey Mattila 172 1
3. 22x Emma Hegg 164 1
4. 24 Tala Campbell 100 1
5. 219 Vivian Schmidt 92 1
6. 7 Delilah Homan 56 1
7. 647 Milly Knaus 55 1
250 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 442 Landon Roberts 215 1
2. 813 Hudson Webber 200 1
3. 243 Tucker Murphy 158 1
4. 337 Connar Maly 145 1
5. 457 Nick Lange 104 1
6. x1 Carter Drechsel 102 1
7. 648 Braeden Barstow 88 1
8. 340 Autumn Schlauderaff 78 1
9. 89 Dane Ballou 74 1
10. 615 Ike Anderson 74 1
11. 196 Harper Smith 69 1
12. x Jentz Clafton 63 1
13. 301 Christian Luedke 59 1
14. 130 Carter Miller 57 1
15. 61 Colton Engen 56 1
16. 995 Hailey Johnson 46 1
17. 913 Chandler Bower 44 1
18. 700 Brody Rouillard 32 1
19. 306 Carter Hasbrook 20 1
20. 743 Kalen Kluge 12 1
21. 51 Alyssa Merrill 4 1
Girls Jr. 9-12 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 170 Easton Yaeger 217 1
2. 136 Leah Nutter 207 1
3. 12 Rheid Newbold 150 1
4. 24 Tala Campbell 132 1
5. 302 Mia Niemi 126 1
6. 21 Avery Hegg 105 1
7. 57 Ava Kadlec 90 1
8. 18 Kaylee Raymond 84 1
9. 62 Addison Boie 75 1
Vet (+30) C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 437 Devan Christianson 75 1
2. 338 Ben Loso 69 1
Sr. (+40) C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 230 Ryan Smith 214 1
2. 507 Josh Tyler 184 1
3. 762 Jason Mertens 166 1
4. 230x Richard Hill 74 1
14-24 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 442 Landon Roberts 221 1
2. 457 Nick Lange 134 1
3. 130 Carter Miller 131 1
4. 340 Autumn Schlauderaff 129 1
5. 186 Logan Leger 122 1
6. 89 Dane Ballou 115 1
7. 813 Hudson Webber 90 1
8. 77 William Markkula 86 1
9. 370 Nathan Haseltine 67 1
10. 417 Tanner Banks 38 1
+25 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Bradley Prisch 228 1
2. 227 Joe Briggs 116 1
50cc Oil 4-8 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 527 Jack Myers 221 1
2. 537 Caleb Plath 195 1
3. 289 Barrett Kipp 172 1
4. 258 Ivan Dockendorf 142 1
5. 630 Reed Kangas 109 1
6. 135 Damon Pospisil 101 1
7. 157 Mila Kadlec 75 1
8. 114 Triton Gravening 50 1
125cc 12+ - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 217 Bentlee Walker 275 1
2. x1 Carter Drechsel 214 1
3. 85 Mac Nornberg 158 1
4. 88 Ryker Schneider 140 1
5. 5 Collin Hawkinson 135 1
6. 582 Ethan Dearmond 132 1
7. 108 Kaden Bernard 118 1
8. 615 Ike Anderson 97 1
9. 186 Logan Leger 88 1
10. 140 Max Niemi 79 1
11. 573 Blake Larson 70 1
12. 825 Caleb Aldridge 65 1
13. 274 Landon White 61 1
14. 116 Landon Flinders 60 1
15. 92 Ozzy Hanson 60 1
16. 445 Gabriel Strom 46 1
17. 41 Jack Bouton 44 1
18. 105 Deagen Mills 36 1
19. 27 Masen Campbell 28 1
20. 499 Levi Petron 22 1
21. 409 Aiden Spoden 21 1
22. 104 Reanna Smith 16 1
23. 104x Jake Starich 13 1
24. 417 Tanner Banks 4 1
Open C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 813 Hudson Webber 196 1
2. 337 Connar Maly 168 1
3. 243 Tucker Murphy 167 1
4. 130 Carter Miller 135 1
5. 108 Kaden Bernard 112 1
6. 648 Braeden Barstow 90 1
7. 340 Autumn Schlauderaff 87 1
8. 77 William Markkula 78 1
9. 913 Chandler Bower 78 1
10. 370 Nathan Haseltine 74 1
11. x Jentz Clafton 73 1
12. 301 Christian Luedke 73 1
13. 89 Dane Ballou 67 1
14. 25 Braden Barker 58 1
15. 231 Joshua Lemke 41 1
16. 59 Ella Storlie 28 1
17. 320 Hunter Fitzgerald 17 1
18. 306 Carter Hasbrook 16 1
19. 51 Alyssa Merrill 15 1
Women - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 240 Logan Schlauderaff 216 1
2. 340 Autumn Schlauderaff 205 1
3. 337 Rose Loso 175 1
4. 995 Hailey Johnson 168 1
5. 104 Reanna Smith 161 1
6. 59 Ella Storlie 118 1
7. 175 Tatum Thorud 55 1
8. 14 Payten Roberts 45 1
Girls Sr. 12-16 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 240 Logan Schlauderaff 225 1
2. 995 Hailey Johnson 113 1
3. 14 Payten Roberts 67 1
+35 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Doug Jasken 231 1
2. 230 Ryan Smith 191 1
3. 338 Ben Loso 101 1
4. 454 Devin Reinke 90 1
5. 188 Zach Cary 84 1
+45 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 122 Chris Crutcher 247 1
2. 507 Josh Tyler 150 1
3. 728 Brian Beebe 129 1
50cc Shift/shaft 4-8 - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 113 Abigail Mikrot 228 1
2. 23 Huckson Winther 185 1
3. 007 Asher Glanzer 151 1
4. 505 Jackson Prisch 132 1
5. 926 Braxton Radeke 122 1
6. 503 Clayton Prisch 116 1
7. 296 Wyatt Pogreba 94 1
8. 59 Jackson Morisch 60 1
9. 114 Triton Gravening 49 1
+50 C - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. 215 Jay Ritter 213 1
2. 50 Joe Petron 210 1
3. 198 Andy Kircher 194 1
4. 735 Weldon Crider 70 1
65cc Beginner - Best 99 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1. x Haiden Martin 154 1
2. 829 Mariah Tichy 101 1
www.TracksideSoftware.com